Can't "run layout"

Bugs will be moved here once resolved.

Post » Tue Aug 18, 2015 2:47 am

run layout does nothing when clicked
B
4
S
1
Posts: 1
Reputation: 352

Post » Tue Aug 18, 2015 6:10 am

No way near enough information.

Seriously, you must follow the bug reporting guidelines or how is anyone meant to help you?
If your vision so exceeds your ability, then look to something closer.
Moderator
B
136
S
31
G
87
Posts: 5,490
Reputation: 60,266

Post » Tue Aug 18, 2015 10:06 am

Closing.
Scirra Founder
B
399
S
236
G
89
Posts: 24,543
Reputation: 195,430


Return to Closed bugs

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests