How do I display a textbox in all layers?

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 5:57 pm

yes
B
4
Posts: 19
Reputation: 240

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 6:04 pm

here it is
B
4
Posts: 19
Reputation: 240

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 6:13 pm

Just use the forums built in attach file system.
B
61
S
20
G
56
Posts: 1,077
Reputation: 35,986

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 7:04 pm

So
B
4
Posts: 19
Reputation: 240

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 7:07 pm

1
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
B
4
Posts: 19
Reputation: 240

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 7:23 pm

Try this
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
B
61
S
20
G
56
Posts: 1,077
Reputation: 35,986

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 7:31 pm

:D Yeah...!!!!! raccccck baby...!!!!! :lol:
B
4
Posts: 19
Reputation: 240

Post » Fri Jan 23, 2015 7:33 pm

thank you very much..!!! MAESTRO...!!!
B
4
Posts: 19
Reputation: 240

Previous

Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Unconnected and 23 guests