How do I do a screen capture?

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 2:32 pm

i use 3dsmax Q3DMaster is a new plugin you can find in the plugin section :D who allows you load and play with 3d objects inside construct 2.

My rates are by day, send me a pm for that ;D
B
44
S
18
G
7
Posts: 1,819
Reputation: 10,384

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:41 pm

Try this demo
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
B
269
S
52
G
16
Posts: 2,044
Reputation: 44,067

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:46 pm

thanks this is solved.
B
44
S
18
G
7
Posts: 1,819
Reputation: 10,384

Previous

Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests