How do I do a screen capture?

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 2:32 pm

i use 3dsmax Q3DMaster is a new plugin you can find in the plugin section :D who allows you load and play with 3d objects inside construct 2.

My rates are by day, send me a pm for that ;D
B
39
S
16
G
7
Posts: 1,727
Reputation: 9,865

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:41 pm

Try this demo
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
B
255
S
39
G
15
Posts: 1,982
Reputation: 41,005

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:46 pm

thanks this is solved.
B
39
S
16
G
7
Posts: 1,727
Reputation: 9,865

Previous

Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 33 guests