How do I do a screen capture?

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 2:32 pm

i use 3dsmax Q3DMaster is a new plugin you can find in the plugin section :D who allows you load and play with 3d objects inside construct 2.

My rates are by day, send me a pm for that ;D
B
41
S
16
G
7
Posts: 1,779
Reputation: 10,029

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:41 pm

Try this demo
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
B
261
S
46
G
15
Posts: 1,997
Reputation: 41,873

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:46 pm

thanks this is solved.
B
41
S
16
G
7
Posts: 1,779
Reputation: 10,029

Previous

Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: dop2000, eca315, jatin1726 and 34 guests