How do I do a screen capture?

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 2:32 pm

i use 3dsmax Q3DMaster is a new plugin you can find in the plugin section :D who allows you load and play with 3d objects inside construct 2.

My rates are by day, send me a pm for that ;D
B
35
S
13
G
6
Posts: 1,647
Reputation: 8,796

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:41 pm

Try this demo
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
B
245
S
39
G
15
Posts: 1,946
Reputation: 40,276

Post » Mon Dec 29, 2014 6:46 pm

thanks this is solved.
B
35
S
13
G
6
Posts: 1,647
Reputation: 8,796

Previous

Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: alextro, Ryan Kocourek, Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest