Inventory

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Fri Jul 28, 2017 7:23 am

Help please. There are inventory and equipment in the form of arrays, I can not do it so that I could transfer it with drag and drop from one array to another. I've been thinking about it for 3 days.
Image
Image
B
3
Posts: 8
Reputation: 189

Post » Fri Jul 28, 2017 7:25 am

Message: SantasProject can only post plain text URLS until they have 500 rep. 1 URLS modified. Why?
link to sourse
https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BxUPmAQDUs0FdkozSTJfeTVtNzg
Last edited by SantasProject on Fri Jul 28, 2017 7:26 am, edited 1 time in total.
B
3
Posts: 8
Reputation: 189

Post » Fri Jul 28, 2017 8:38 pm

B
33
S
18
G
28
Posts: 2,493
Reputation: 20,950


Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Kermad, yiuyiu6666 and 21 guests