[PLUGIN] Toggle Button

Post your completed addons to share with the community

Post » Mon Feb 06, 2012 11:24 pm

@smitchell
My actual dialog plugin opens browser default dialogs (with the name of the page as title).
This one simulates native iOs dialogs (you can set titles, content, button titles, input, textarea, etc...)
I'm also working on an id system which let you store more of one information (input entries, clicked buttons, etc.).septeven2012-02-06 23:24:50
B
44
S
12
G
13
Posts: 628
Reputation: 10,471

Post » Mon Feb 06, 2012 11:44 pm

Ooooh I get you .

What about the Loading Spinner? What does that do? Is it possible to preload content in C2?

I <3 your plugins
B
29
S
12
G
7
Posts: 740
Reputation: 7,849

Post » Mon Feb 06, 2012 11:47 pm

@smitchell
Be patient ')
B
44
S
12
G
13
Posts: 628
Reputation: 10,471

Post » Mon Jan 21, 2013 11:52 am

version 1.22
[FIX] - Fix a bug with the fullscreen mode
[FIX] - Fix bug when layer was hidden
[FIX] - Fix various minor bugs.
[CHANGE] - Append to canvas instead of body
B
44
S
12
G
13
Posts: 628
Reputation: 10,471

Previous

Return to Completed Addons

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: DragoMej and 1 guest