[ Solved ] How do I use system repeat?

Get help using Construct 2

Post » Mon Aug 10, 2015 7:47 am

@gamecorpstudio thanks , it works well, I have change the question to solved, thanks
B
11
S
3
Posts: 172
Reputation: 1,178

Post » Mon Aug 10, 2015 7:53 am

@gamecorpstudio would you please tell me where to change the title of the post, did not find how to change
B
11
S
3
Posts: 172
Reputation: 1,178

Post » Mon Aug 10, 2015 1:05 pm

laoniustudio wrote:@gamecorpstudio would you please tell me where to change the title of the post, did not find how to change

edit the original post you did here... the very first on 1st page then change the title from above :)

make sure its in advanced editing
ImageImageImageImageImageImage
B
87
S
26
G
75
Posts: 1,459
Reputation: 47,942

Post » Mon Aug 10, 2015 1:57 pm

@gamecorpstudio got it thanks
B
11
S
3
Posts: 172
Reputation: 1,178

Previous

Return to How do I....?

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 8 guests