Spine plugin for C3

Post » Sat Aug 12, 2017 6:58 am

Hello guys:

I wonder if I can use a spine plugin for C3 at the moment... ;)

Thanks for your reply
B
10
S
4
Posts: 39
Reputation: 880

Post » Sat Aug 12, 2017 8:04 am

It's not possible until the SDK is finished.
B
11
S
4
G
1
Posts: 51
Reputation: 994

Post » Sat Aug 12, 2017 8:50 am

I see...thanks ;)
B
10
S
4
Posts: 39
Reputation: 880


Return to General Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: NetOne and 2 guests