Spine plugin for C3

Post » Sat Aug 12, 2017 6:58 am

Hello guys:

I wonder if I can use a spine plugin for C3 at the moment... ;)

Thanks for your reply
B
7
S
1
Posts: 14
Reputation: 401

Post » Sat Aug 12, 2017 8:04 am

It's not possible until the SDK is finished.
B
10
S
1
G
1
Posts: 17
Reputation: 544

Post » Sat Aug 12, 2017 8:50 am

I see...thanks ;)
B
7
S
1
Posts: 14
Reputation: 401


Return to General Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: rhg1968 and 1 guest